รายชื่อนักศึกษา ( ปี 2548 )

รายชื่อนักศึกษา ( ปี 2548 )

กลุ่ม 48541 CNM         กลุ่ม 48641 CNM         กลุ่ม 48641 CAT         กลุ่ม 48541 SNM      

กลุ่ม  48541 CNM

ลำดับรหัสนักศึกษา      ชื่อ -  สกุล
1014850401001-5นาย ยงยุทธ   สมีพวง
2014850401002-3นาย ภาณุวัฒน์   วิเชียรบรรณ
3014850401004-9นาย ประสิทธิ์   อุ่นมุกดา
4014850401005-6นาย สมชาย   มูลเมือง
5014850401006-4นาย ยุทธนา   มะยมตัน
6014850401007-2นาย ชวลิต   หนูเงิน
7014850401009-8นาย เอกพจน์   ทรัพย์เจริญกูล
8014850401010-6นาย เกียรติศักดิ์   อุ่นเสียม
9014850401011-4นาย ทรงศักดิ์   เวชสุบรรณ
10014850401012-2นาย ณัฐฎ์   พิชัยยุทธ์
11014850401013-0นาย ดาราศักดิ์   ยิ้มแสง
12014850401014-8นาย พิสิทธิ์   นฤชัย
13014850401015-5นาย นภดล   ทับอินทร์
14014850401016-3นาย ปานรินทร์   ชูสนิท
15014850401017-1นาย อัจฉริยะ   ศรีเรือง
16014850401018-9นาย ปารดี   ปิยะวาทินทร์
17014850401019-7นาย ณัฐพงศ์   เศรษฐีโปฎก
18014850401020-5นาย สุทธิลักษณ์   คำทับทิม
19014850401021-3นาย อดิเรกลาภ   บุญรอด
20014850401022-1นาย วิรัตน์   เวสาลี
21014850401023-9นาย คมกฤช   ชาตวนิช
22014850401025-4นาย สุรกิจ   ไชยทองศรี
23014850401026-2นาย เฉลิม   บุญผลิตกุล
24014850401027-0นาย วิษณุ   เอี่ยมบุญเสริฐ
25014850401030-4นาย ธนาเดช   วิจิตรธารา
26014850401032-0นาย ปิติพงษ์   ชัยมีแรง
27014850401034-6นายอภิวัฒน์   สาตร์สมบุญ
28014850401035-3นาย นรากร   อยู่สุข
29014850401036-1นาย สุรศักดิ์   สิงห์ทองลา
30014850401037-9นาย สราวุฒิ   ทุมอนันต์
31014850401038-7นาย ชาญวิทย์   จิตปรีชา
32014850401039-5นายสมพงษ์   อินสด
33014850401040-3นาย นรากร   กล่ำรักษ์
34014850404041-1นาย ประพจน์   สลุงอยู่
35014850401043-7นาย บันเทิง   แป้นเพ็ชร
36014850401044-5นาย จิรัตน์   พรมสุข
37014850401045-2นาย ยุทธภูมิ   หนองสิงห์
38014850401047-8นาย สุวิทย์    บำรุงรัตน์
39014850401049-4นายพันธ์ศักดิ์  ตันวโรภาส

 

กลุ่ม  48641 CNM

ลำดับรหัสนักศึกษา      ชื่อ -  สกุล
1014860401001-4นาย ภาณุมาศ   สพานแก้ว
2014860401002-2นาย คมสันต์   ขจรสมบัติ
3014860401003-0นาย ชัยเชษฐ   วุ่นดำ
4014860401004-8นาย นัทวุธ  บุญมา
5014860401005-5นาย กิจถาวร   โลหะ
6014860401006-3นาย ธนวัฒน์   ไตรโพธิ์
7014860401007-1นาย วิทธวัช   หนุมาศ
8014860401008-9นาย เอกชัย   ไชยพลฤทธิ์
9014860401009-7นาย วีรพันธ์   เพ็ชร์นนท์
10014860401010-5นางสาว กรรณิการ์   อัศวไมตรี
11014860401011-3นาย ภูริวัจน์   พรหมฉิม
12014860401012-1นาย บุรินทร์   อินทรฤทธิ์
13014860401013-9นาย พิภพ   บุญประเสริฐ
14014860401014-7นาย ธงไทย   เต่าหิม
15014860401016-2นาย ดบัสวิน   สิงห์ดา
16014860401018-8นาย วรวุธ   สินธุระหัส
17014860401019-6นาย ศุภชัย   ใจหลัก
18014860401021-2นาย ทัศนัย   อาจสัญจร
19014860401022-0นาย นิติ   พันธุ์โอภาส
20014860401024-6นาย สุรศักดิ์   พรหมชาติ
21014860401025-3นาย สุพจน์   เพ็ชรกุล
22014860401026-1นาย สราวุธ   นิลเหล็กเพชร
23014860401028-7นางสาว ชลาลัย   สุวรรณศรี
24014860401029-5นาย อภิชาติ   เทียนแก้ว
25014860401030-3นาย ปรีชา   วิทย์วัฒนากร
26014860401031-1นางสาว ขนิษฐา   เพชรคงทอง
27014860401032-9นางสาว ศุราภรณ์   เจียรติ้ว
28014860401033-7นาย จารุวัฒน์   บุญส่ง
29014860401034-5นาย ดนัย   ขวัญทอง
30014860401037-8นาย อมรชัย   ทองแก้ว
31014860401038-6นาย ปฐมพงศ์   เพชรรัตน์
32014860401040-2นาย พิทักษ์   ทาตะนาม
33014860401041-0นาย จรินทร์   เพ็ชรสง
34014860401044-4นาย อดิศักดิ์   ไชยธวัช
35014860401047-7นาย พลรัฐ  อัตถาวงศ์

 

กลุ่ม  48641 CAT

ลำดับรหัสนักศึกษา      ชื่อ -  สกุล
1014860401102-0นาย จเร   บัวทอง
2014860401104-6นายอนุชิต บุญเรือน
3014860401106-1นางสาว วรนุช   นุสสะ
4014860401107-9นาย วิโรจน์   ไกรเทพ
5014860401108-7นาย หัสใน   ฤทธิ์ทอง
6014860401109-5นาย ประทีป   ริมธาน
7014860401110-3นาย ภาณุ   อัลภาชน์
8014860401111-1นาย อภิวัชร์   เสนบัว
9014860401116-0นาย ทศพร   พรมวงค์
10014860401117-8นาย กัมพล   เพ็งพินิจ
11014860401120-2นาย ไชยวุฒิ   ภูครองทุ่ง
12014860401122-8นาย นวรัตน์   แสนมาตย์
13014860401126-9นาย เสกสรร   เกษรบัว
14014860401127-7นาย พรชัย   เวชอภิกุล
15014860401128-5นาย จิระวัฒน์   ปรีชา
16014860401129-3นาย คุณวุฒิ   อภัยนุกูล
17014860401130-1นาย สุธี   ยอดเสาร์
18014860401131-9นาย อนันต์   พัฒเจริญ
19014860401132-7นาย สาโรจน์   รัตนบุรี
20014860401134-3นาย ณรัฐ   ศาสตรพันธ์
21014860401135-0นาย สมปอง   พลายมี
22014860401136-8นาย สมภพ   รัตนชาติไพศาล
23014860401137-6นาย ทวี   แสงอาวุธ
24014860401139-2นาย ศุภกร   ไทยกำเหนิด
25014860401141-8นาย ชัยวัฒน์   อาจชะนะ
26014860401142-6นาย ครรชิตพล   ตั่งน้อย
27014860401143-4นาย ใหญ่   วรรณา
28014860401144-2นาย กฤษดากรณ์   กรแก้ว
29014860401147-5นาย ปรีชา   แย้มกลีบ
30014860401148-3นาย วัฒนา   สวัสดี
31014860401151-7นาย ศยาม   อึ้งประดิษฐ์
32014860401153-3นาย ทวีศักดิ์   ศรีคุณ
33014860401154-1นาย ศักดิ์เกษม   ใฝ่บุญ

 

กลุ่ม  48541 SNM

ลำดับรหัสนักศึกษา      ชื่อ -  สกุล
1014850401202-9นาย สุทธิพงศ์   ฉันทวิเชียร
2014850401203-7นาย อนาวิล   แสนหาญ
3014850401204-5นาย อรุณวัฒน์   น้อยนะวะกุล
4014850401205-2นาย ฐนัฎพงษ์   ทองเที่ยงธรรม
5014850401206-0นาย รัชพล   รณกิตติพิสุทธิ์
6014850401208-6นาย กิตติ   แก่งสันเทียะ
7014850401209-4นางสาว ธนิตา   เทียนทอง
8014850401210-2นาย ขจรศักดิ์   ใบแบน
9014850401212-8นาย ยศนันท์   เนียมจั่น
10014850401214-4นาย จิรวัฒน์   แสงแก้ว
11014850401215-1นาย ธาริต   เย็นพูนสุข
12014850401220-1นางสาว สุภาวดี   ศรีหาเจียม
13014850401221-9นางสาว นิตยาภรณ์   อินทราชา
14014850401224-3นาย สุรศักดิ์   พรหมเอาะ
15014850401226-8นาย ภาสกร   สกุลพราหมณ์
16014850401228-4นางสาว เพ็ญนภา   พูลศิลป์
17014850401229-2นาย อดิศร   อยู่สนอง
18014850401230-0นางสาว ศิริเพ็ญ   ระคำภา
19014850401233-4นางสาว สุกัญญา   ตันเจริญ
20014850401236-7นาย ปฐมพงษ์   วนาพรไพพฤกษ์
21014850401237-5นาย ชัยรัตน์   สังสวัสดิ์
22014850401238-3นาย อานนท์   โชควนากุล
23014850401239-1นาย ประพัฒน์   กมสิน
24014850401240-9นาย นำโชค   เส็งใหญ่
25014850401241-7นาย พรพล   หัตถกรรม
26014850401242-5นาย ประเสริฐสิทธิ์   พุทเปลี่ยน
27014850401243-3นาย การุณย์   ห่อกุล

 

 

แก้ไขล่าสุดเมื่อ ( Friday, 05 September 2008 )